Pre-Market Trade Plan Live

Pre-Market Trade Plan Live

by TheLiveTradeRoom

Worsening US Inflation Triggers Risk-Off Shift as AI Weakness Deepens | Pre-Market Trade Plan Live | 15th October 2026

This daily podcast is broadcast live to our traders at 7:30 a.m. (UK Time) every morning. If you want to join this session live and get the key information first you can now do so for as little as £30 p/m. Check out our website here for more information: https://thelivetraderoom.com Need a trading account? Use our fully regulated recommended brokerage here: https://iggroup.sjv.io/JkJ2or

Bond Yields at Highs as AI Keeps Equities Rallying | Pre-Market Trade Plan Live | 8th October 2026

This daily podcast is broadcast live to our traders at 7:30 a.m. (UK Time) every morning. If you want to join this session live and get the key information first you can now do so for as little as £30 p/m. Check out our website here for more information: https://thelivetraderoom.com Need a trading account? Use our fully regulated recommended brokerage here: https://iggroup.sjv.io/JkJ2or

AI Equity Strength Collides With Multi-Decade-High Bond Yields | Pre-Market Trade Plan Live | 6th October 2026

This daily podcast is broadcast live to our traders at 7:30 a.m. (UK Time) every morning. If you want to join this session live and get the key information first you can now do so for as little as £30 p/m. Check out our website here for more information: https://thelivetraderoom.com Need a trading account? Use our fully regulated recommended brokerage here: https://iggroup.sjv.io/JkJ2or

Risk-Off as USD Strengthens and Indices Test Key Support | Pre-Market Trade Plan Live | 5th October 2026

This daily podcast is broadcast live to our traders at 7:30 a.m. (UK Time) every morning. If you want to join this session live and get the key information first you can now do so for as little as £30 p/m. Check out our website here for more information: https://thelivetraderoom.com Need a trading account? Use our fully regulated recommended brokerage here: https://iggroup.sjv.io/JkJ2or

Pause in Iran Conflict Leads to Dubious Market Moves | Pre-Market Trade Plan Live | 27th July 2026

This daily podcast is broadcast live to our traders at 7:30 a.m. (UK Time) every morning. If you want to join this session live and get the key information first you can now do so for as little as £30 p/m. Check out our website here for more information: https://thelivetraderoom.com Need a trading account? Use our fully regulated recommended brokerage here: https://iggroup.sjv.io/JkJ2or

Risk-Off Market Conditions are Slowly Taking Hold | Pre-Market Trade Plan Live | 23rd July 2026

This daily podcast is broadcast live to our traders at 7:30 a.m. (UK Time) every morning. If you want to join this session live and get the key information first you can now do so for as little as £30 p/m. Check out our website here for more information: https://thelivetraderoom.com Need a trading account? Use our fully regulated recommended brokerage here: https://iggroup.sjv.io/JkJ2or

Market Conditions Looking Slightly More Risk-On for Now | Pre-Market Trade Plan Live | 21st July 2026

This daily podcast is broadcast live to our traders at 7:30 a.m. (UK Time) every morning. If you want to join this session live and get the key information first you can now do so for as little as €30 p/m. Check out our website here for more information: https://thelivetraderoom.com Need a trading account? Use our fully regulated recommended brokerage here: https://iggroup.sjv.io/JkJ2or

Escalating Middle East Conflict and AI Concerns Dominate Markets | Pre-Market Trade Plan Live | 20th July 2026

This daily podcast is broadcast live to our traders at 7:30 a.m. (UK Time) every morning. If you want to join this session live and get the key information first you can now do so for as little as €30 p/m. Check out our website here for more information: https://thelivetraderoom.com Need a trading account? Use our fully regulated recommended brokerage here: https://iggroup.sjv.io/JkJ2or

Rotation Away From AI Puts Markets Under Pressure | Pre-Market Trade Plan Live | 17th July 2026

This daily podcast is broadcast live to our traders at 7:30 a.m. (UK Time) every morning. If you want to join this session live and get the key information first you can now do so for as little as €30 p/m. Check out our website here for more information: https://thelivetraderoom.com Need a trading account? Use our fully regulated recommended brokerage here: https://iggroup.sjv.io/JkJ2or

Mild Risk-Off Potential, but Limited Price Moves Currently | Pre-Market Trade Plan Live | 16th July 2026

This daily podcast is broadcast live to our traders at 7:30 a.m. (UK Time) every morning. If you want to join this session live and get the key information first you can now do so for as little as €30 p/m. Check out our website here for more information: https://thelivetraderoom.com Need a trading account? Use our fully regulated recommended brokerage here: https://iggroup.sjv.io/JkJ2or
1 of 69